Price guide · Shoes
Nike Air Jordan 4 price in Ethiopia
Updated Oct 31, 2026 · 78 listings
Median asking price
8,000 Birr
- Lowest
- 4,900 Birr
- Typical range
- 7,500 Birr – 8,500 Birr
- Highest
- 20,700 Birr
Is it a good price?
Prices by condition
- New13 listings8,000 Birr
Prices by city
- Addis Ababa46 listings8,000 Birr
Frequently asked questions
How much is a Nike Air Jordan 4 in Ethiopia?
The median asking price for a Nike Air Jordan 4 on Addiyon is 8,000 Birr across 78 listings. Most Nike Air Jordan 4 listings are priced between 7,500 Birr and 8,500 Birr.
Related models
- NikeAir Jordan 1Median asking price7,500 Birr7,000 Birr – 8,500 Birr189 listings
- NikeAir Force 1Median asking price7,500 Birr6,500 Birr – 8,500 Birr178 listings
- NikeAir Jordan 5Median asking price8,500 Birr8,000 Birr – 9,000 Birr52 listings
- NikeDunkMedian asking price7,500 Birr7,000 Birr – 8,000 Birr51 listings
- NikeAir Jordan 3Median asking price7,500 Birr7,000 Birr – 8,500 Birr49 listings
- NikeShoxMedian asking price9,400 Birr8,500 Birr – 10,500 Birr37 listings
- NikeAir Jordan 11Median asking price7,200 Birr6,500 Birr – 8,000 Birr22 listings
- NikeAir Jordan 12Median asking price9,100 Birr8,600 Birr – 10,500 Birr22 listings







