Brand price guide
OnePlus phone prices in Ethiopia
4 models · 50 listings · Updated: Nov 1, 2026
- Models with a price guide
- 4
- Listings
- 50
- Lowest median
- 59,000 Birr
- 11
- Highest median
- 110,000 Birr
- 13
Most listed models
- OnePlus12Median asking price84,000 Birr82,000 Birr – 86,000 Birr16 listings
- OnePlus11Median asking price59,000 Birr57,000 Birr – 61,900 Birr14 listings
- OnePlus13Median asking price110,000 Birr103,700 Birr – 110,000 Birr12 listings
- OnePlus12RMedian asking price66,300 Birr59,300 Birr – 71,400 Birr8 listings
Models from lowest to highest price
Median asking price
- 1114 listings59,000 Birr
- 12R8 listings66,300 Birr
- 1216 listings84,000 Birr
- 1312 listings110,000 Birr
Frequently asked questions
How much does a OnePlus phone cost in Ethiopia?
Median asking prices for OnePlus phones on Addiyon run from 59,000 Birr for the OnePlus 11 to 110,000 Birr for the OnePlus 13, across 4 models and 50 listings.
What is the cheapest OnePlus phone in Ethiopia?
The OnePlus 11 has the lowest median asking price at 59,000 Birr. Most of its listings are priced between 57,000 Birr and 61,900 Birr.
What is the most expensive OnePlus phone on Addiyon?
The OnePlus 13 has the highest median asking price at 110,000 Birr, with most listings between 103,700 Birr and 110,000 Birr.
Which OnePlus phone is listed most often?
The OnePlus 12 has the most listings (16), with a median asking price of 84,000 Birr.