Price guide · Phones & Tablets
OnePlus 12R price in Ethiopia
Updated Nov 1, 2026 · 8 listings
Median asking price
66,300 Birr
- Lowest
- 57,900 Birr
- Typical range
- 59,300 Birr – 71,400 Birr
- Highest
- 75,500 Birr
Is it a good price?
Prices by storage and RAM
- 512 GB · 16 GB RAM4 listings71,800 Birr
Prices by city
- Addis Ababa8 listings66,300 Birr
Frequently asked questions
How much is a OnePlus 12R in Ethiopia?
The median asking price for a OnePlus 12R on Addiyon is 66,300 Birr across 8 listings. Most OnePlus 12R listings are priced between 59,300 Birr and 71,400 Birr.
Related models
- OnePlus12Median asking price84,000 Birr82,000 Birr – 86,000 Birr16 listings
- OnePlus11Median asking price59,000 Birr57,000 Birr – 61,900 Birr14 listings
- OnePlus13Median asking price110,000 Birr103,700 Birr – 110,000 Birr12 listings
- AppleiPhone 13Median asking price58,000 Birr46,000 Birr – 60,000 Birr133 listings
- AppleiPhone 13 Pro MaxMedian asking price88,000 Birr80,000 Birr – 95,000 Birr107 listings
- AppleiPhone 11Median asking price31,500 Birr25,000 Birr – 35,000 Birr99 listings
- AppleiPhone 12Median asking price44,000 Birr35,300 Birr – 47,000 Birr99 listings
- AppleiPhone 14 Pro MaxMedian asking price103,000 Birr86,000 Birr – 110,000 Birr77 listings







