Price guide · TVs, Video & Audio
Epson Eb S41 projector price in Ethiopia
Updated Nov 1, 2026 · 19 listings
Median asking price
72,500 Birr
- Lowest
- 60,700 Birr
- Typical range
- 70,500 Birr – 78,500 Birr
- Highest
- 99,700 Birr
Is it a good price?
Prices by condition
- New9 listings72,500 Birr
Prices by city
- Addis Ababa12 listings72,500 Birr
Frequently asked questions
How much is a Epson Eb S41 in Ethiopia?
The median asking price for a Epson Eb S41 on Addiyon is 72,500 Birr across 19 listings. Most Epson Eb S41 listings are priced between 70,500 Birr and 78,500 Birr.
Related models
- EpsonEb X39Median asking price80,500 Birr78,500 Birr – 80,500 Birr14 listings
- EpsonCo W01Median asking price106,500 Birr81,000 Birr – 128,500 Birr12 listings
- EpsonEb X31Median asking price57,500 Birr55,500 Birr – 75,500 Birr11 listings
- EpsonEb S31Median asking price61,500 Birr56,500 Birr – 85,500 Birr9 listings
- EpsonCb X49Median asking price96,500 Birr96,500 Birr – 96,500 Birr6 listings
- EpsonEb S05Median asking price73,800 Birr57,000 Birr – 78,500 Birr6 listings
- SonyVPL DX221Median asking price47,000 Birr47,000 Birr – 72,400 Birr10 listings
- SonyVPL DX102Median asking price46,800 Birr41,600 Birr – 51,100 Birr6 listings







