Price guide · Phones & Tablets
Vivo X200 Pro price in Ethiopia
Updated Nov 1, 2026 · 9 listings
Median asking price
125,000 Birr
- Lowest
- 117,000 Birr
- Typical range
- 125,000 Birr – 125,000 Birr
- Highest
- 133,000 Birr
Is it a good price?
Prices by storage and RAM
- 512 GB · 16 GB RAM7 listings125,000 Birr
Prices by city
- Addis Ababa9 listings125,000 Birr
Frequently asked questions
How much is a Vivo X200 Pro in Ethiopia?
The median asking price for a Vivo X200 Pro on Addiyon is 125,000 Birr across 9 listings. Most Vivo X200 Pro listings are priced between 125,000 Birr and 125,000 Birr.
Related models
- VivoS19Median asking price48,000 Birr47,300 Birr – 48,000 Birr6 listings
- AppleiPhone 13Median asking price58,000 Birr46,000 Birr – 60,000 Birr133 listings
- AppleiPhone 13 Pro MaxMedian asking price88,000 Birr80,000 Birr – 95,000 Birr107 listings
- AppleiPhone 11Median asking price31,500 Birr25,000 Birr – 35,000 Birr99 listings
- AppleiPhone 12Median asking price44,000 Birr35,300 Birr – 47,000 Birr99 listings
- AppleiPhone 14 Pro MaxMedian asking price103,000 Birr86,000 Birr – 110,000 Birr77 listings
- AppleiPhone 13 ProMedian asking price76,000 Birr70,300 Birr – 80,000 Birr66 listings
- AppleiPhone 12 ProMedian asking price53,300 Birr45,000 Birr – 56,900 Birr64 listings







