Price guide · Phones & Tablets
Vivo S19 price in Ethiopia
Updated Nov 1, 2026 · 6 listings
Median asking price
48,000 Birr
- Lowest
- 41,000 Birr
- Typical range
- 47,300 Birr – 48,000 Birr
- Highest
- 53,300 Birr
Is it a good price?
Prices by storage and RAM
- 256 GB · 12 GB RAM4 listings48,000 Birr
Prices by condition
- New4 listings48,000 Birr
Prices by city
- Addis Ababa6 listings48,000 Birr
Frequently asked questions
How much is a Vivo S19 in Ethiopia?
The median asking price for a Vivo S19 on Addiyon is 48,000 Birr across 6 listings. Most Vivo S19 listings are priced between 47,300 Birr and 48,000 Birr.
Related models
- VivoX200 ProMedian asking price125,000 Birr125,000 Birr – 125,000 Birr9 listings
- AppleiPhone 13Median asking price58,000 Birr46,000 Birr – 60,000 Birr133 listings
- AppleiPhone 13 Pro MaxMedian asking price88,000 Birr80,000 Birr – 95,000 Birr107 listings
- AppleiPhone 11Median asking price31,500 Birr25,000 Birr – 35,000 Birr99 listings
- AppleiPhone 12Median asking price44,000 Birr35,300 Birr – 47,000 Birr99 listings
- AppleiPhone 14 Pro MaxMedian asking price103,000 Birr86,000 Birr – 110,000 Birr77 listings
- AppleiPhone 13 ProMedian asking price76,000 Birr70,300 Birr – 80,000 Birr66 listings
- AppleiPhone 12 ProMedian asking price53,300 Birr45,000 Birr – 56,900 Birr64 listings







