Price guide · Phones & Tablets
Infinix Smart 7 HD price in Ethiopia
Updated Nov 1, 2026 · 10 listings
Median asking price
9,700 Birr
- Lowest
- 6,400 Birr
- Typical range
- 8,800 Birr – 10,000 Birr
- Highest
- 11,800 Birr
Is it a good price?
Prices by storage and RAM
- 64 GB3 listings10,000 Birr
- 64 GB · 4 GB RAM5 listings8,500 Birr
Prices by city
- Addis Ababa9 listings10,000 Birr
Frequently asked questions
How much is a Infinix Smart 7 HD in Ethiopia?
The median asking price for a Infinix Smart 7 HD on Addiyon is 9,700 Birr across 10 listings. Most Infinix Smart 7 HD listings are priced between 8,800 Birr and 10,000 Birr.
How much is the Infinix Smart 7 HD 64 GB in Ethiopia?
On Addiyon the median asking price of the Infinix Smart 7 HD depends on storage and RAM: 10,000 Birr for 64 GB (3 listings) and 8,500 Birr for 64 GB · 4 GB RAM (5 listings).
Related models
- InfinixSmart 6Median asking price8,000 Birr7,500 Birr – 8,000 Birr25 listings
- InfinixSmart 7Median asking price9,500 Birr8,500 Birr – 9,800 Birr7 listings
- InfinixSmart 8Median asking price14,000 Birr13,000 Birr – 14,000 Birr7 listings
- AppleiPhone 13Median asking price58,000 Birr46,000 Birr – 60,000 Birr133 listings
- AppleiPhone 13 Pro MaxMedian asking price88,000 Birr80,000 Birr – 95,000 Birr107 listings
- AppleiPhone 11Median asking price31,500 Birr25,000 Birr – 35,000 Birr99 listings
- AppleiPhone 12Median asking price44,000 Birr35,300 Birr – 47,000 Birr99 listings
- AppleiPhone 14 Pro MaxMedian asking price103,000 Birr86,000 Birr – 110,000 Birr77 listings







