Price guide · Phones & Tablets
Honor Magic 6 Pro price in Ethiopia
Updated Nov 1, 2026 · 12 listings
Median asking price
88,500 Birr
- Lowest
- 63,300 Birr
- Typical range
- 80,000 Birr – 90,000 Birr
- Highest
- 99,500 Birr
Is it a good price?
Prices by storage and RAM
- 256 GB · 12 GB RAM3 listings80,000 Birr
- 512 GB · 16 GB RAM8 listings89,500 Birr
Prices by city
- Addis Ababa12 listings88,500 Birr
Frequently asked questions
How much is a Honor Magic 6 Pro in Ethiopia?
The median asking price for a Honor Magic 6 Pro on Addiyon is 88,500 Birr across 12 listings. Most Honor Magic 6 Pro listings are priced between 80,000 Birr and 90,000 Birr.
How much is the Honor Magic 6 Pro 256 GB and 512 GB in Ethiopia?
On Addiyon the median asking price of the Honor Magic 6 Pro depends on storage and RAM: 80,000 Birr for 256 GB · 12 GB RAM (3 listings) and 89,500 Birr for 512 GB · 16 GB RAM (8 listings).
Related models
- HonorMagic 5 ProMedian asking price65,000 Birr63,000 Birr – 68,000 Birr21 listings
- HonorPower 2Median asking price89,000 Birr85,000 Birr – 90,000 Birr17 listings
- HonorX9DMedian asking price64,000 Birr59,000 Birr – 65,000 Birr17 listings
- HonorX50Median asking price40,000 Birr36,500 Birr – 42,500 Birr11 listings
- HonorX70Median asking price58,000 Birr55,000 Birr – 60,800 Birr10 listings
- Honor600Median asking price95,000 Birr95,000 Birr – 96,000 Birr9 listings
- Honor100 ProMedian asking price52,000 Birr50,000 Birr – 57,500 Birr7 listings
- Honor500Median asking price90,000 Birr88,500 Birr – 94,300 Birr7 listings







