Price guide · Computers & Laptops
MSI Vector 16 Hx Ai A2 Xw price in Ethiopia
Updated Nov 1, 2026 · 7 listings
Median asking price
400,000 Birr
- Lowest
- 360,000 Birr
- Typical range
- 397,500 Birr – 407,500 Birr
- Highest
- 415,000 Birr
Is it a good price?
Prices by storage and RAM
- 1 TB · 16 GB RAM5 listings400,000 Birr
Prices by city
- Addis Ababa4 listings397,500 Birr
Frequently asked questions
How much is a MSI Vector 16 Hx Ai A2 Xw in Ethiopia?
The median asking price for a MSI Vector 16 Hx Ai A2 Xw on Addiyon is 400,000 Birr across 7 listings. Most MSI Vector 16 Hx Ai A2 Xw listings are priced between 397,500 Birr and 407,500 Birr.
Related models
- MSIGp 76 LeopardMedian asking price175,000 Birr165,000 Birr – 190,800 Birr10 listings
- MSICyborg 15Median asking price165,000 Birr165,000 Birr – 190,000 Birr9 listings
- MSIVector Hx Ai A2 Xw 15 Th GenerationMedian asking price415,000 Birr415,000 Birr – 415,000 Birr9 listings
- MSICrosshair 16 Hx D14VMedian asking price245,000 Birr225,000 Birr – 245,000 Birr7 listings
- HPPavilionMedian asking price78,000 Birr62,300 Birr – 91,300 Birr543 listings
- HPEliteBook 840 G8Median asking price76,500 Birr71,500 Birr – 82,100 Birr248 listings
- HPNotebookMedian asking price42,500 Birr29,700 Birr – 88,300 Birr247 listings
- HPPavilion PlusMedian asking price120,000 Birr100,000 Birr – 134,500 Birr226 listings
