Price guide · Fragrance
Valentino Born In Roma perfume price in Ethiopia
Updated Nov 1, 2026 · 8 listings
Median asking price
18,500 Birr
- Lowest
- 6,000 Birr
- Typical range
- 6,500 Birr – 28,600 Birr
- Highest
- 35,300 Birr
Is it a good price?
Prices by city
- Addis Ababa6 listings18,500 Birr
Frequently asked questions
How much is a Valentino Born In Roma in Ethiopia?
The median asking price for a Valentino Born In Roma on Addiyon is 18,500 Birr across 8 listings. Most Valentino Born In Roma listings are priced between 6,500 Birr and 28,600 Birr.
Related models
- RasasiHawasMedian asking price12,000 Birr10,900 Birr – 12,000 Birr20 listings
- DiorSauvageMedian asking price38,300 Birr30,000 Birr – 50,000 Birr16 listings
- Afnan9PMMedian asking price12,600 Birr6,000 Birr – 14,800 Birr15 listings
- ArmafClub De NuitMedian asking price15,500 Birr12,000 Birr – 16,000 Birr14 listings
- ChanelBleu De ChanelMedian asking price36,500 Birr14,000 Birr – 49,000 Birr13 listings
- IbraqPerfumeMedian asking price15,000 Birr13,500 Birr – 16,000 Birr11 listings
- ArmaniStronger With YouMedian asking price30,000 Birr25,500 Birr – 32,000 Birr11 listings
- Yves Saint LaurentLibreMedian asking price21,000 Birr7,700 Birr – 33,300 Birr10 listings







