Price guide · Computers & Laptops
HP EliteBook X360 830 G10 price in Ethiopia
Updated Nov 1, 2026 · 10 listings
Median asking price
109,000 Birr
- Lowest
- 100,100 Birr
- Typical range
- 105,000 Birr – 158,800 Birr
- Highest
- 165,000 Birr
Is it a good price?
Prices by storage and RAM
- 256 GB · 16 GB RAM3 listings105,000 Birr
- 512 GB · 16 GB RAM5 listings160,000 Birr
Prices by condition
- New5 listings105,000 Birr
Prices by city
- Addis Ababa8 listings134,000 Birr
Frequently asked questions
How much is a HP EliteBook X360 830 G10 in Ethiopia?
The median asking price for a HP EliteBook X360 830 G10 on Addiyon is 109,000 Birr across 10 listings. Most HP EliteBook X360 830 G10 listings are priced between 105,000 Birr and 158,800 Birr.
How much is the HP EliteBook X360 830 G10 256 GB and 512 GB in Ethiopia?
On Addiyon the median asking price of the HP EliteBook X360 830 G10 depends on storage and RAM: 105,000 Birr for 256 GB · 16 GB RAM (3 listings) and 160,000 Birr for 512 GB · 16 GB RAM (5 listings).
Related models
- HPPavilionMedian asking price78,000 Birr62,300 Birr – 91,300 Birr543 listings
- HPEliteBook 840 G8Median asking price76,500 Birr71,500 Birr – 82,100 Birr248 listings
- HPNotebookMedian asking price42,500 Birr29,700 Birr – 88,300 Birr247 listings
- HPPavilion PlusMedian asking price120,000 Birr100,000 Birr – 134,500 Birr226 listings
- HPEliteBook 840 G7Median asking price66,000 Birr61,000 Birr – 71,500 Birr190 listings
- HPOmen 16Median asking price195,000 Birr165,000 Birr – 225,000 Birr175 listings
- HPEliteBook 840 G5Median asking price55,500 Birr50,500 Birr – 58,500 Birr160 listings
- HPOmen XMedian asking price105,000 Birr93,000 Birr – 118,600 Birr148 listings







